fbpx
(604) 824-8191 info@chilliwackfair.com

VIRTUAL HORSE & MINIATURE HORSE WINNERS

VIRTUAL MINIATURE HORSE WINNERS

CLASS 1 – HALTER – Filly, Stallion, and Gelding (2 yrs and under)

1st – E. Schulz – Lad

2nd – G. Hebert

CLASS 2 – HALTER – Mares (3 yrs and over)

1st – E. Schulz – Rivenburg

2nd – E. Schulz – Andy

3rd – E. Schulz – Brooke

4th – Collins Clark

CLASS 3 – HALTER – Geldings & Stallions (3yrs and over)

1st – J. McNaughton

2nd – M. Bowman

3rd – Crew Clark

4th – A. Gallacher

CLASS 4 – SHOWMANSHIP – Youth (7 yrs and under)

1st – A. Gallacher

2nd – Crew Clark

3rd – Collins Clark

CLASS 6 – SHOWMANSHIP – Youth (13 – 19 yrs)

1st – M. Bowman

2nd – E. Schulz – Liz

3rd – E. Schulz – Andy

4th – E. Schulz – Rivenburg

CLASS 7 – SHOWMANSHIP – Adult

1st – G. Hebert

2nd – M. Joy Viel

3rd – S. Bradbury

CLASS 8 – PLEASURE DRIVING

1st – P. Breckon

2nd – E. Schulz – Enburg

3rd – E. Schulz – Andy

4th – E. Schulz – Bobby

5th – T. Bowman

6th – E. Schulz – Brooke

Other amazing Pleasure Driving videos

CLASS 9 – CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING

1st – J. McNaughton

2nd – P. Breckon

3rd – P. Goodlife

4th – R. Eldred

CLASS 10 – DRIVEN DRESSAGE

1st – J. McNaughton

2nd – S. Bradbury 1

3rd – P. Breckon

4th – S. Bradbury

Another great intermediate driven dressage video

CLASS 11 – DRIVEN DRESSAGE BEGINNER

1st – P. Goodlife

2nd – E. Schulz – Andy

3rd – T. Bowman

4th – E. Bradbury

Other great beginner driven dressage videos

CLASS 12 – ADULT IN HAND OBSTACLE

1st – J. McNaughton

2nd – P. Goodlife

3rd – S. Bradbury

4th – M. Joy Viel

Another great Adult in hand Obstacle video

CLASS 13 – YOUTH IN HAND OBSTACLE

1st – E. Schulz – Liz

2nd – E. Schulz – Andy

3rd – E. Schulz – Bobby

4th – E. Schulz – Dream

VIRTUAL HORSE WINNERS

CLASS 1 – SHOWMANSHIP – Senior

1st – I. Scholl

2nd – S. Bradbury

CLASS 2 – SHOWMANSHIP – Youth

1st – A. Caron

2nd – S. Owens

CLASS 3 – SHOWMANSHIP – Junior

1st – K. Janas

2nd – N. Peters

CLASS 5 – ENGLISH EQUITATION – Youth

1st – I. Dyck

2nd – S. Goertzen

3rd – A. Trythall

CLASS 6 – ENGLISH EQUITATION – Junior

1st – K. Janas

2nd – L. Janas

3rd – N. Peters

CLASS 8 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – Youth

1st – I. Dyck

2nd – S. Goertzen

3rd – A. Trythall

CLASS 9 – ENGLISH PLEASURE – Junior

1st – K. Janas

2nd – L. Janas

3rd – N. Peters

CLASS 10 – HUNTER OVER FENCES 2′

1st – S. Goertzen

CLASS 15 – WESTERN EQUITATION – Youth

1st – S. Owens

CLASS 16 – WESTERN EQUITATION – Junior

1st – K. Janas

2nd – L. Janas

CLASS 18 – WESTERN PLEASURE – Youth

1st – A. Caron

2nd – I. Dyck

CLASS 19 – WESTERN PLEASURE – Junior

1st – K. Janas

2nd – L. Janas

CLASS 20 – RANCH ON RAIL

1st – E. Firth

2nd – I. Dyck

CLASS 21 – RANCH RIDING PLEASURE

1st – I. Dyck

2nd – L. Perry

CLASS 22 – RANCH HORSE TRAIL

1st – S. Bradbury

CLASS 23 – TRAIL – Senior

1st – S. Bradbury

CLASS 24 – TRAIL – Youth

1st – I. Dyck

CLASS 26 – PLEASURE DRIVING

1st – P. Breckon

2nd – R. Eldred

CLASS 28 – DRIVEN DRESSAGE INTERMEDIATE

1st – P. Breckon

2nd – R. Eldred

Date

Aug 16 2020
Expired!

Time

4:00 pm